Violis Maniago - Coppie cat. BC a invito (32 forma
Data | 06 Maggio 2024 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | dal 06 Maggio 2024 al 10 Maggio 2024 |
Località | Maniago(PN) |
Comitato | PORDENONE |
Direttore gara | Rosa-Gastaldo Roberto |
Caratteristiche | BC BD CC CD - Coppia |
Società | A.S.D.BOCCIOFILA VIOLIS MANIAGO |
Tipo | Regionale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=16 ( cat.16 )
0° Zermano Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. DEL CORNO (UD00) )
Coianis Valentino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Rosa-Gastaldo Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D.BOCCIOFILA VIOLIS MANIAGO (PN00) )
Famea Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Zambon Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ASS.BOCC. SACILESE (PN00) )
Padoin Marino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Breda Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCCIOFILA SPILIMBERGHESE (PN00) )
Bertuzzi Monica (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bit Beniamino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ASD S. ROCCO BIT (TV00) )
Tavian Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pizzato Emilio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B.SANMARTINESE SCHNEIDER (PN00) )
Truant Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Feruglio Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. QUADRIFOGLIO (UD00) )
Marangoni Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Zaros Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. DIL. ORSAGO (TV00) )
Salatin Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Fossa Gianni Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BOCCIOFILA GRANATA PORTOGRUARO A.S.D. (VE00) )
Maritan Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Basso Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCCIOFILA SPILIMBERGHESE (PN00) )
Piva Lucio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Martinuzzi Lino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - GRAPHISTUDIO (PN00) )
Carminati Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Pittana Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. TAGLIAMENTO (UD00) )
Vidusso Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
2° Taboga Milena (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - S.B. BUJESE (UD00) )
Nicoli Pierino (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
3° Bergnach Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B - ROVEREDANA (PN00) )
Rossit Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
5° Musso Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C - FORTITUDO FIUME VENETO (PN00) )
Fabbro Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
5° Zambon Mirco (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.D - SOC.BOCC.PASCH (PN00) )
Brunetti Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )