Gara regionale a coppie BB
Data | 20 Giugno 2021 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Vercelli(VC) |
Comitato | VERCELLI |
Direttore gara | Carlini Mario giovanni |
Caratteristiche | BB - Coppia |
Società | A.S.D.BOCCIOFILA PORTA TORINO |
Tipo | Regionale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=22 ( cat.22 )
0° Garella Ermanno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
Negrini Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Baglioni Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - VTO00-0737*SILPA (TO00) )
Cassanego pappaterra Salvatore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Pozzato Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
Borsari Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Notte Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - RORETESE (CN00) )
Travasino Marco Michelino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bellavista Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - VTO00-0737*SILPA (TO00) )
Baracco Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Pasquin Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
Piccardo Luca remigio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bracco Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
Maffei Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Giunipero Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - VTO00-1025*SAN CANDIDO S.C.M. (TO00) )
Boietti Remo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Lavinia Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - NICESE V.B. (AL00) )
Alciati Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Beraldo Pierangelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
Fassone Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Guaschino Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - VTO00-1025*SAN CANDIDO S.C.M. (TO00) )
Cerrano Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Ramasco Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
Barbera audis Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Tornaco Fulvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. NOVARA BOCCE (NO00) )
Borella Alain (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Modina Cristian (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
Binando Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
1° Mellerio Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B - A.S.D.C. G.B. MASERA (VB00) )
Mellerio Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
2° Della piazza Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - A.S.D. NUOVA BOCCIA (AL00) )
Levratto Ermes (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
3° Renard Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
Ballor Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
4° Mometto Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B - A.S.D. NUOVA BOCCIA (AL00) )
Fossati Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
5° Spruglioli Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - G.P.C. LA BOCCIA CARCARE (SV00) )
Murialdo Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
6° Renard Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
Gamba Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
7° Chiavero Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
Delorier Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
8° Guaschino Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - VTO00-1025*SAN CANDIDO S.C.M. (TO00) )
Canazza Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )