Memorial Raina Alfio- Gara Interc. CC CD DD con pr
Data | 05 Settembre 2021 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Vercelli(VC) |
Comitato | VERCELLI |
Direttore gara | Poli Gianfranco |
Caratteristiche | CC CD DD - Coppia |
Società | C.S. BELLARIA |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=41 ( cat.41 )
0° Corbelli Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Bergamaschi Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Carfora Agostino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. NOVARA BOCCE (NO00) )
Epifani Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Icardi Gian vittorio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
De Colombi Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Corno Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. LIVORNO FERRARIS (VC00) )
Vandelli Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Sanna Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Pasqua Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Marchetti Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Siracusa Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Fantozzi Arturo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Toffanello Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Grimaldi Piergiovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. LIVORNO FERRARIS (VC00) )
Aversa Salvatore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Baglio Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.S. AGNONA BOCCE (VC00) )
Ferrarato Zaira (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Garosi Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. NOVARA BOCCE (NO00) )
Fornari Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Finotto Rinaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Turati Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Vescio Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. CADDO (VB00) )
Pelfini Marcello (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Re Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - C.S. BELLARIA (VC00) )
Rampino Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pavan Fausto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. BOCCE VALDENGO (BI00) )
Crappa Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Campari Goffredo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Varallo Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Starda Ottavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.B. ARAVECCHIA (VC00) )
Fraternali Giuseppino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Sigismondi Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Parisi Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ranghino Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BUZZI (AL00) )
Bellizzi Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Grigolon Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Nicolasi Ilario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Nisi Piercesare (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. CADDO (VB00) )
Damiani Fausto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pezzati Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.S. BOCC. CRESCENTINESE (VC00) )
Cena Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Tadiotto Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Spaltini Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Comazzi Enzio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Duo' Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Creola Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - G.S. AGNONA BOCCE (VC00) )
Angelino giorset Elvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Poroli Laura (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. CADDO (VB00) )
Vescio Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Aimone braida Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - GAGLIANICO (BI00) )
Salmistraro Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
2° Riva Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Barendi Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
3° Giardini Adele (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Ragno Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
3° Spagnoli Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - A.S.D.B. MEZZETTI-BELLETTI (NO00) )
Barbieri Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
5° Pompa Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - A.S.D.B. MEZZETTI-BELLETTI (NO00) )
Duo' Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Mellerio Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - S.B. JUVENTUS DOMO (VB00) )
Belloni Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Levis Ettore (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Girelli Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Toffanello Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Ciocchetti Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
9° Olivieri Davide Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - S.B. STAZZANESE A.S.D. (AL00) )
Traverso Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
9° Chiarletti Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Seren Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
9° Barbieri Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. CADDO (VB00) )
Poletta Cristiano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
9° Barberis Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - C.S. BELLARIA (VC00) )
Vigliotti Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
9° Beretta Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Zanichelli Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
9° Cirillo Jean Claude (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - A.S.D. CADDO (VB00) )
Vescio Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
9° Castelli Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Curti Gian-Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
9° Mazzon Ivo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - JOLLY CLUB (BI00) )
Quaglia Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )