Memorial Uffredi- Gara 15 Intercomitariale Coppie
Data | 12 Settembre 2021 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Romagnano Sesia(NO) |
Comitato | VERCELLI |
Direttore gara | Poli Gianfranco |
Caratteristiche | CC CD DD - Coppia |
Società | U.B. ROMAGNANESE |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=34 ( cat.34 )
0° Ragno Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Giardini Adele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Barendi Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Beretta Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Spaltini Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Tadiotto Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Salmistraro Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Del vecchio Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Cavalletto Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. FUCINE ROSTAGNO (TO02) )
Ronco Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pasqua Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - AMICI VAGLIO - S.B. BIELLESE (BI00) )
Botta Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Guidi Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Adiletta Raffaele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Dresti Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. VALDUGGESE (VC00) )
Barattino Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Barbieri Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. VALLE VIGEZZO (VB00) )
Minoletti Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mazzon Ivo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - JOLLY CLUB (BI00) )
Dotti Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Corbelli Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Bergamaschi Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Toffanello Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Toffanello Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bonzani Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. VALLE VIGEZZO (VB00) )
Barbieri Moreno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Melis Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Guabello Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Aimone braida Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - GAGLIANICO (BI00) )
Girelli Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bevilacqua Santo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Mino Barale Ermanno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Della piazza Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. JUVENTUS DOMO (VB00) )
Bosco Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mognetti Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. VALDUGGESE (VC00) )
Fontanetto Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Mazzola Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Castelli Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
2° Molinari Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Riolo Igino (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
3° Verzotti Giampietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Duo' Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
3° Riva Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Algarotti Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
5° Toietti Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Benanchietti Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Mellerio Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - S.B. JUVENTUS DOMO (VB00) )
Belloni Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Comazzi Enzio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Ciocchetti Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Bevilacqua Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - G.B. VALDENGHESE (BI00) )
Masciave' Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
9° Sacco Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Vercelloni Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
9° Andenna Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Petruccelli Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
9° Tosetti Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Motta Giannantonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
9° Mazzola Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - G.S. AGNONA BOCCE (VC00) )
Conti Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
9° Nicolasi Ilario (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Varallo Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
9° Mezza Piero Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - U.S.MORANESE IMP. VERARDI A.S.D. (AL00) )
Bevione Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
9° Caviglia Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - NICESE V.B. (AL00) )
Cavalli Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
9° Martinotti Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - S.B. BURCINA (BI00) )
Cerruti miclet Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )