Memorial Mario Lano "El Panatè"
Data | 26 Settembre 2021 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | San Damiano d'Asti(AT) |
Comitato | ASTI |
Direttore gara | |
Caratteristiche | BD CC CD DD - Coppia |
Società | U.B. SANDAMIANESE |
Tipo | Regionale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=41 ( cat.41 )
0° Gilemi Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PRO VALFENERA BOCCE A.S.D. (AT00) )
Vercelli Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Alpe Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
Lanza Pier giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ambrogio Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. MARENE BOCCE (CN00) )
Migliore Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gambino Sergio Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. CALAMANDRANESE A.S.D. (AT00) )
Vespa Giovanni Battista (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Guido Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
Lavinia Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Negro Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SOMMARIVESE (CN00) )
Negro Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° D'auria Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CASSA RISP. ASTI S.UNITI (AT00) )
Mossino Ermenegildo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Rossino Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.P.C. LA BOCCIA CARCARE (SV00) )
Re Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Accossato Gianpiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - RORETESE (CN00) )
Travasino Marco Michelino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Carru' Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - VTO00-0916*CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
Camisola Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Torrello Nicolo' (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.S. LA BOCCIA (SV00) )
Rosso Elio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Dubois Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN DOMENICO SAVIO (AT00) )
Marino Carmine Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Artusio Patrik (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PRO VALFENERA BOCCE A.S.D. (AT00) )
Accominotti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Musso Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VTO00-0916*CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
Franceschet Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Dezzani Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
Giaretti Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Rossino Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.P.C. LA BOCCIA CARCARE (SV00) )
Spruglioli Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Cucco Pierantonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PRO VALFENERA BOCCE A.S.D. (AT00) )
Rosso Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Pavesio Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0916*CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
Stura Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Gioda Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
Pozzo Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Viglione Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
Mometto Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Sciutto Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ANDORA BOCCE (SV00) )
Gandalino Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Scassa Clemente (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0916*CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
Bergamo Fausto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Visconti Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CASSA RISP. ASTI S.UNITI (AT00) )
Ghno Fausto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ronco Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0089*CHIERESE (TO00) )
Pirisi Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Tommasini Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0916*CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
Tommasini Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bresciani Romolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
Negro Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Spertino Arestodino (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.C - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
Bresciani Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.C )
2° Rabezzana Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
Bisio Italo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
3° Masera Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - VTO00-0089*CHIERESE (TO00) )
Giunipero Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B )
5° Negro Oberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - A.S.D.BOCCE MONDOVÌ (CN00) )
Negro Romano (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
6° Artusio Samuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - A. S. D. BOCC. VEZZESE (CN00) )
Boero Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
7° Bertolusso Giada Maria Pia (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - ANDORA BOCCE (SV00) )
Gottardo Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
8° Bosticco Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
Vacchina Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
9° Bianchi Amilcare (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C - RORETESE (CN00) )
Cortese Giovanni Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C )
10° Pontonio Nunzio (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C - NICESE V.B. (AL00) )
Argenta Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C )
11° Lano Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.D - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
Gallino Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.D )
12° Bonato Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.D - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
Dubois Jmmel (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
13° Marchiaro Sebastiano (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
Cerrato Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C )
14° Muro Donato (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B - NICESE V.B. (AL00) )
Denicolai Alfredo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.D )
15° Marucco Federico (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.D - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
Barrera Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
16° De maria Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C - VTO00-0916*CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
Germano Gianpiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C )