Coppa Città di Varallo- Poule a 16 form.- Coppie c
Data | 17 Ottobre 2021 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Varallo(VC) |
Comitato | VERCELLI |
Direttore gara | Poli Gianfranco |
Caratteristiche | CC CD DD - Coppia |
Società | LA BOCCIOFILA VARALLO |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=16 ( cat.16 )
0° Barinotti Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - LA BOCCIOFILA VARALLO (VC00) )
Calzoni Agostino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Garosi Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - LA BOCCIOFILA VARALLO (VC00) )
Gamaleri Silvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Beccio Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.B. QUARONESE (VC00) )
Piazzalunga Ergeo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Serra Leandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.S.MORANESE IMP. VERARDI A.S.D. (AL00) )
Serra Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Riolo Igino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - LA BOCCIOFILA VARALLO (VC00) )
Borini Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Turati Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Riva Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Poletti Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.B. QUARONESE (VC00) )
Tognetti Aurelio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Villagrossi Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.S. AGNONA BOCCE (VC00) )
Mazzola Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Tolentino Bartolomeo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Toietti Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Angelino giorset Elvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - G.S. AGNONA BOCCE (VC00) )
Creola Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bergamaschi Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Sacco Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ratto Antonella (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.S. AGNONA BOCCE (VC00) )
Baglio Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Curti Gian-Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Mazzola Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
2° Quinto Sandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Salmistraro Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
3° Duo' Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Benanchietti Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
3° Filosi Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - S.B. VALDUGGESE (VC00) )
Barattino Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )