22° Trofeo Comune di Caresanablot- Coppie CC CD DD
Data | 10 Ottobre 2021 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Caresanablot(VC) |
Comitato | VERCELLI |
Direttore gara | Marelli Gian Luca |
Caratteristiche | CC CD DD - Coppia |
Società | S.B. CARESANABLOT |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=48 ( cat.48 )
0° Gamaleri Silvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LA BOCCIOFILA VARALLO (VC00) )
Garosi Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Busatta Ezio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA S.R.L. (AL00) )
Navone Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pompa Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D.B. MEZZETTI-BELLETTI (NO00) )
Duo' Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Zaccagnino Donato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. LIVORNO FERRARIS (VC00) )
Corno Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Comazzi Enzio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Toffanello Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Porrati Giovan Battista (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA S.R.L. (AL00) )
Gilardenghi Lino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ciocchetti Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Niero Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gabasio Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - AMICI VAGLIO - S.B. BIELLESE (BI00) )
Lino Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Gugliermotti Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. PONDERANESE CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ITALIA (BI00) )
Diglaudi Lorenzo nicholas (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ottino Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B.D. TERNENGHESE- RONCHESE (BI00) )
Mello teggia Pier mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Coda bertetto Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Finotto Rinaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ballardin Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Miotto Lino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Borello Osvaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASD B. QUASSOLESE (TO02) )
Avondoglio Attilio Pasqualino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Re Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - C.S. BELLARIA (VC00) )
Rampino Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Laconi Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Chiarletti Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Bonati Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA S.R.L. (AL00) )
Verza Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Pluma Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - JOLLY CLUB (BI00) )
Dallacqua Vanner (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Marchetti Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Siracusa Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Barattino Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. VALDUGGESE (VC00) )
Caviglia Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Nicolasi Ilario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Grigolon Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Boschetto Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - GAGLIANICO (BI00) )
Erbetta Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Fornari Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. NOVARA BOCCE (NO00) )
Carfora Agostino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bresciani Mara paola (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.S. AGNONA BOCCE (VC00) )
Creola Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Riolo Igino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Tolentino Bartolomeo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Sanna Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Pasqua Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Allorio Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Allorio Eugenio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Scoleri Cesare (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. BURCINA (BI00) )
Rossetti Pier giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Starda Ottavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.B. ARAVECCHIA (VC00) )
Giatti Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Duo' Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Verzotti Giampietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ratto Antonella (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.S. AGNONA BOCCE (VC00) )
Baglio Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Carzaghi Pio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.S.B. CARPIGNANESE (NO00) )
Dellagaren Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Barattino Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. VALDUGGESE (VC00) )
Pasqualin Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Castelli Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Curti Gian-Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
2° Riva Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Girelli Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
3° Beretta Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - A.S.D. NUOVA BOCCIA (AL00) )
Saini Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
3° Toietti Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Sigismondi Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
5° Angaramo Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Finotto Ezio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
5° Spaltini Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Tadiotto Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Crivellin Vittorino (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - A.S.D.B. MEZZETTI-BELLETTI (NO00) )
Marzolla Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Bosco Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - S.B. JUVENTUS DOMO (VB00) )
Bosco Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
9° Merlini Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - A.S.D.B. MEZZETTI-BELLETTI (NO00) )
Bosetti Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
9° Boccaletti Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Barendi Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
9° Aversa Salvatore (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - S.B. LIVORNO FERRARIS (VC00) )
Grimaldi Piergiovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
9° Stevani Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - S.B. STAZZANESE A.S.D. (AL00) )
Traverso Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
9° Formica Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - VTO00-0409*LOGGESE (TO00) )
Priotti Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
9° Salmistraro Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Quinto Sandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
9° Guabello Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Algarotti Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
9° Del vecchio Nino (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Del vecchio Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )