1° Memorial Franco Pastore- Poule a 8 o16 terne co
Data | 31 Ottobre 2021 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Romagnano Sesia(NO) |
Comitato | VERCELLI |
Direttore gara | Poli Gianfranco |
Caratteristiche | CCD CDD DDD - Terna |
Società | U.B. ROMAGNANESE |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=16 ( cat.16 )
0° Ratto Antonella (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.S. AGNONA BOCCE (VC00) )
Creola Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Baglio Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Carmagnola Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Rappanello Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Sacco Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Sigismondi Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Riolo Igino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Molinari Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pasqualin Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. VALDUGGESE (VC00) )
Barattino Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Boi Moreno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Borini Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LA BOCCIOFILA VARALLO (VC00) )
Garosi Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Barinotti Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Varallo Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Nicolasi Ilario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Campari Goffredo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Vinzio Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. VALDUGGESE (VC00) )
Curzola Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Dresti Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Zambonini Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D.C. G.B. MASERA (VB00) )
Corbelli Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Bergamaschi Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Pozzi Maycol (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - S.B. VALDUGGESE (VC00) )
Fontanetto Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
Fonio Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
2° Argentero Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Melis Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
Algarotti Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
3° Fiorina Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Girelli Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
Levis Ettore (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
3° Verzotti Giampietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Duo' Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
Castelli Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )