GARA GENERICA COPPIE DD
Data | 10 Ottobre 2021 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Grugliasco(TO) |
Comitato | TORINO |
Direttore gara | Erriquez Francesco |
Caratteristiche | DD - Coppia |
Società | VTO00-1028*SANTA MARIA |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=29 ( cat.29 )
0° Lemmi Arturo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0923*PRO GRUGLIASCO (TO00) )
Mangione Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Trapella Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. RIVOLESE (TO01) )
Boccali Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Zappino Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCCIOFILA FAVARI (CN00) )
Tommasini Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Lazzeretti Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-1030*PIANEZZA (TO00) )
Marinucci Rocco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Licari Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-1028*SANTA MARIA (TO00) )
Neri Loredana (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Baldi Elio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0912*VIANNEY (TO00) )
Ciccardi Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Rossino Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-1028*SANTA MARIA (TO00) )
Fochi Onelio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Puzzi Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-1031*LA CERTOSA (TO00) )
Operto Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Tessuti Elio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0738*SAN FRANCESCO AL CAMPO (TO00) )
Perino Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Miraglio Valentino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. ALMESINA (TO01) )
Martinetti Romano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ortolano Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0005*GTT (TO00) )
Cavecchi Rossana (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Mabellini Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-1028*SANTA MARIA (TO00) )
Basset Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Leto Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SELVAGGESE (TO01) )
Giacone Manuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Sarti Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-1031*LA CERTOSA (TO00) )
Faggiani Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Minoja Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. ALMESINA (TO01) )
Genova Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Oggianu Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. ALMESINA (TO01) )
Scarafiotti Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Grasso Giovanni Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0005*GTT (TO00) )
Garetti Vittorio Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ali Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0409*LOGGESE (TO00) )
Vione Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Martinetti Giorgia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. ALMESINA (TO01) )
Bossuto Ivana (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Laronga Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. RIVOLESE (TO01) )
Neirotti Giovanni Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Mazzega Armando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0771*CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
Capobianco Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Rossino Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
Rossino Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
2° Nosenzo Armandino (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - VTO00-0923*PRO GRUGLIASCO (TO00) )
Ceppi Gian piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
3° Riva Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - VTO00-0056*BORGARESE (TO00) )
Bellachioma Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
4° Paglia Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - VTO00-0771*CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
Bellis Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
5° Gallino Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - VTO00-0605*PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
Galfano Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
6° Pilotto Emilio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - VTO00-1031*LA CERTOSA (TO00) )
Lombardi Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
7° Cavagna Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - VTO00-0005*GTT (TO00) )
Palmisano Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
8° Drocco Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - VTO00-1030*PIANEZZA (TO00) )
Cuvertino Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )