POULE A TERNE CATEGORIA CDD - DDD
Data | 07 Novembre 2021 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Asti(AT) |
Comitato | ASTI |
Direttore gara | Dezzani Mauro |
Caratteristiche | CDD DDD - Terna |
Società | S.S. PEROSINI |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=24 ( cat.24 )
0° Rabezzana Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - WAY ASSAUTO (AT00) )
Monaldi Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Messicani Roberto Giuseppe Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Corradin Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA S.R.L. (AL00) )
Verza Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Navone Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bosio Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
Marchiaro Sebastiano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Miletto Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Capella Piergiorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CIRC.DON BOSTICCO (AT00) )
Gioda Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Grasso Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Fassio Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CASSA RISP. ASTI S.UNITI (AT00) )
Pasculli Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Ghno Fausto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Artusio Samuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PRO VALFENERA BOCCE A.S.D. (AT00) )
Boero Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Artusio Patrik (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Mossino Ermenegildo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CASSA RISP. ASTI S.UNITI (AT00) )
Torchio Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Cicigoi Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Negro Remo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
Bresciani Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Dubois Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Occhiena Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CIRC.DON BOSTICCO (AT00) )
Tagliaferro Teresio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Gulino Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Bianco Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CASSA RISP. ASTI S.UNITI (AT00) )
Gallino Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
D'auria Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Benetti Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - WAY ASSAUTO (AT00) )
Monaldi Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Ghione Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Fornaca Ernesto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
Canta Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Pozzo Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Cuniberti Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
Campia Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Musso Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Monticone Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
Giaretti Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Giaretti Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ponzone Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
Guido Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Becchio Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bosticco Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CIRC.DON BOSTICCO (AT00) )
Ambrosone Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Sannazzaro Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Canta Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
Alpe Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
Musso Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
2° Marino Carmine Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - SAN DOMENICO SAVIO (AT00) )
Giordano Bruno Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
Massa Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
3° Pascullo Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - CIRC.DON BOSTICCO (AT00) )
Clerico Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
Cirio Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
4° Muraro Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
Rossino Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
Rossino Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
5° Bonello Angela (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - S.S. PEROSINI (AT00) )
Bianco Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
Bianco Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
6° Vacchina Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
Gallino Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
Bodda Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
7° Bresciani Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
Demetrio Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
Dubois Paride (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
8° Scassa Clemente (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
Camisola Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
De maria Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )