Gara a terne cat. CDD-DDD A ricordo di: Fassone A.
Data | 05 Dicembre 2021 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Asti(AT) |
Comitato | ASTI |
Direttore gara | Conti Federico |
Caratteristiche | CDD DDD - Terna |
Società | CIRC.DON BOSTICCO |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=16 ( cat.16 )
0° Gulino Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CIRC.DON BOSTICCO (AT00) )
Giovara Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Bianco Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Marino Carmine Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SAN DOMENICO SAVIO (AT00) )
Giordano Bruno Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Massa Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Priamo Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CASSA RISP. ASTI S.UNITI (AT00) )
D'auria Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Gallino Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Dezzani Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CIRC.DON BOSTICCO (AT00) )
Novara Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Gabbiano Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Campia Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
De maria Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Cuniberti Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Mossino Ermenegildo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CASSA RISP. ASTI S.UNITI (AT00) )
De Cillis Francesco Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Cicigoi Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Benetti Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - WAY ASSAUTO (AT00) )
Messicani Roberto Giuseppe Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Monaldi Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ambrosone Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CIRC.DON BOSTICCO (AT00) )
Gamba Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Sannazzaro Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Negro Remo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CIRCOLO LA FAMILIARE (AL00) )
Bresciani Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Dubois Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Boero Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PRO VALFENERA BOCCE A.S.D. (AT00) )
Artusio Samuele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Artusio Patrik (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Saglietti Costantino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CIRC.DON BOSTICCO (AT00) )
Capella Piergiorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Gioda Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Vercelli Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PRO VALFENERA BOCCE A.S.D. (AT00) )
Seia Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Cadenasso Elisa (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Scassa Clemente (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
Franzero Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
Bresciani Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
2° Clerico Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - CIRC.DON BOSTICCO (AT00) )
Cirio Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
Pascullo Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
3° Bisio Italo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - U.B. SANDAMIANESE (AT00) )
Fornaca Ernesto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
Bosio Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
4° Boido Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - S.B. CALAMANDRANESE A.S.D. (AT00) )
Origlia Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
De paola Carmine (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )