Centallese - Gara a 32 terne BCD-CCC - 2° girone l
Data | 27 Febbraio 2023 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Centallo(CN) |
Comitato | CUNEO |
Direttore gara | Ferrero Armando |
Caratteristiche | BCD BDD CCC CCD - Terna |
Società | A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE |
Tipo | Regionale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=16 ( cat.16 )
0° Minetti Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
Mellano Pierpaolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Vaglienti Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Olivero Vittorio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
Tortone Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Mana Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Bosio Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCCIOFILA GENOLESE (CN00) )
Bonardo Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Conterno Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Verra Margherita (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
Chiotasso Valentino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Pelissero Bartolomeo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Mana Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BEINETTESE (CN00) )
Dogliani Lazzaro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Ghisolfi Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bergese Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. MARENE BOCCE (CN00) )
Bergese Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Trucco Pier Vittorio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Chino Vittorio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
Balangero Oreste Giuseppe Cesare (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Ambrogio Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Cravero Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASD B. SAVIGLIANESE (CN00) )
Chiavazza Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Eandi Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Vielmo Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
Barale Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
Racca Mirko (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Martina Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
Romano Maria Carmela (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Martina Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Oitana Valter Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
Melifiori Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Minetti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Rosano Silvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BRA BOCCIOFILA (CN00) )
Migliore Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
Gili Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Olivero Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
Rolle Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
Bottasso Pier Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
4° Tadone Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
Oreglia Elio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
Racca Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
6° Trucco Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
Ferrero Pier Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C )
Migliore Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C )
8° Bertola Anna (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.D - RORETESE (CN00) )
Travasino Marco Michelino (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )
Bruno Antonello (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C )