CAL. PROV. Festivo gara Coppie Cat. CC con vincol
Data | 26 Febbraio 2023 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Scarnafigi(CN) |
Comitato | CUNEO |
Direttore gara | Reinaudo Gianfranco |
Caratteristiche | CC - Coppia |
Società | A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=28 ( cat.28 )
0° Campion Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - LA MONTAGNOLA (TO00) )
Salvino Ettore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pontonio Nunzio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASS.S.D.LA BOCCIOFILA ALBESE (CN00) )
Iussi Joselito (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Admitable Umberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
Cometto Maurilio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Cena Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - LA MONTAGNOLA (TO00) )
Dalmazzo Silvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bianciotto Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
Pinnella Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ariaudo Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
Bodrone Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mana Bernardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
Rolle Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Nervo Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BRA BOCCIOFILA (CN00) )
Gai Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Lamberti Melchiorre (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - FORTI E SANI (CN00) )
Fodone Tomaso (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ippolito Graziella (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. ALMESINA (TO01) )
Guido Andrea Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Tortone Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B. GRANDA NORD (CN00) )
Bosco Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Lanfranco Donato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. CIRCOLO LA CONCORDIA (CN00) )
Becchio Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Vanzetti Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
Pallo Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Oreglia Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
Minetti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Parizia Gianmarco Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
Manfredini Loris (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ferrero Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. CARRUCESE A.S.D. (CN00) )
Denegri Carlo Serafino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Rista Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
Bollati Sebastiano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Olivero Vittorio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
Migliore Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bertello Dario Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
Vaglienti Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mana Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
Bono Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Rivero Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. VOTTIGNASCO (CN00) )
Aime Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Mittaridonna Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
Demarchi Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
2° Perlo Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - SOMMARIVESE (CN00) )
Bergesio Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
3° Piano Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
Carena Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
4° Garzino Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
Vendramini Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Minetti Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
Mellano Pierpaolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
6° Ramello Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - A.S.D. DOMENICO BECCARIA (CN00) )
Bailone Germano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
7° Goss Denny (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - S.B. BARGESE (TO01) )
Goss Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )