GARA TERNE DDD con Vincolo Societa' valida Coppa C
Data | 19 Marzo 2023 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Torino(TO) |
Comitato | TORINO |
Direttore gara | Cochis Franco |
Caratteristiche | DDD - Terna |
Società | ROSSINI |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=45 ( cat.45 )
0° Tezzo Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - GASSINESE (TO00) )
Maione Rosa (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Tezzo Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Bonamigo Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0478*MADONNA DEL PILONE (TO00) )
Romanisio Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Benenti Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Mazza Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
Lamberto Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Lia Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Marchetti Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
Mora Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Mazzega Armando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Sorba Renato Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VELIVOLO (TO00) )
Piretta Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Martelli Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Scalenghe Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PRO GRUGLIASCO (TO00) )
Quaranta Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Trapolin Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Becchio Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
Cuvertino Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Cuvertino Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Tuninetti Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - POLISPORTIVA VIANNEY A.S.D. (TO00) )
Vento Salvatore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Matta Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Gascone Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SASSI (TO00) )
Molineri Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Ferla Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ortolano Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CRAL GTT (TO00) )
Marzola Leonardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Cavecchi Rossana (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Viviani Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ROSSINI (TO00) )
Mazza Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Sussio Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Nicoletti Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BORGARESE (TO00) )
Martino Christian (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Dalle vedove Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Sgargetta Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Marzano Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Sordini Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Goitre Achille (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Sciolla Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Nepote Pola Mauro Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Marini Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LA TOLA (TO00) )
Carcione Arnaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Bassan Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Sartore Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
Ocule Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Arona Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Veglia Luciana (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Piva Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Pastorini Vittorio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Scarafiotti Piercarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Costamagna Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Carzaghi Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Pognant viu' Fiore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. S.ANTONINESE (TO01) )
Plizzo Alex (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Menone Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Pautasso Ivano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CRAL GTT (TO00) )
Nicolino Silvia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Garetti Vittorio Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Rua Chiaffredo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BORGARESE (TO00) )
Pavan Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Brugiafreddo Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Di leone Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - POLISPORTIVA VIANNEY A.S.D. (TO00) )
Bianchi Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Allasia Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Novello Rizzieri (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - GASSINESE (TO00) )
Novello Sonia (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Golzio Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Chiango Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
Bianchi Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Capobianco Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Leonarduzzi Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CASELLESE (TO00) )
Da ros Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Biolatto Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Chiappino Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VELIVOLO (TO00) )
Cavallo Gian Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Bedino Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Cerrato Giovanni battista (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - POLISPORTIVA VIANNEY A.S.D. (TO00) )
Ciccardi Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Baldi Elio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Viano Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CRAL GTT (TO00) )
Puma Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Palmisano Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Riva Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BORGARESE (TO00) )
Oliosi Tosca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Di gennaro Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Marengo Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Racca Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D )
Penti Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D )
2° Torta Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
Nicola Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
Ferro Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
3° Testa Mauro Giuseppe Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - ROSSINI (TO00) )
Monticone Ernesto (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
Bernardi Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
4° Monchietto Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Frola Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
Schianto Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
5° Soldera Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - LOGGESE (TO00) )
Gastaldi Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
Venturino Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
6° Mangione Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
Ponzo Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
Bedino Pier Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
7° Barolo Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - SASSI (TO00) )
Bovio Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
Cantino Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
8° Virano Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
Drago Manuel (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
Bellis Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
9° Zanetti Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
Macorutti Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
Brachet Cota Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
10° Cicconi Tiziano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
Barale Egidio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
Bussone Lino (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
11° Bernardi Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - ROSSINI (TO00) )
Bruno Sergio Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
Traficante Fulvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
12° Stella Salvatore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ROSSINI (TO00) )
Morra Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Micca Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
13° Marinello Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LOGGESE (TO00) )
Vaudano Nicola Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Suria Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
14° Soffietti Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
Pignocchino Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Marchino Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
15° Menel Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ALPINI (TO00) )
Leso Sandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Nari Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
16° Scaiola Alberto Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Reginato Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Olivero Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )