Gara Serale Regionale a coppie BD CC 2^ serata
Data | 30 Marzo 2023 |
---|---|
Specialità | Petanque |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Caraglio(CN) |
Comitato | CUNEO |
Direttore gara | Pellegrino Massimo |
Caratteristiche | BD CC CD DD - Coppia |
Società | A.S.D. VIGNOLO PETANQUE |
Tipo | Regionale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=24 ( cat.24 )
0° Barberis Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. BOCC.BUSCHESE (CN00) )
Monge Manlio Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Goletto Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LUIGI BIARESE (CN00) )
Nieme Ivano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Giordano Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.B. BUZZI UNICEM (CN00) )
Giordano Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Olivero Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
Riorda Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Cometto Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. BOCC.BUSCHESE (CN00) )
Bertolotto Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Rinaudo Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. VIGNOLO PETANQUE (CN00) )
Parola Ivano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° De Gregorio Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. BOCC.BUSCHESE (CN00) )
Cometto Massa Cristian (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Sirianni Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PETANQUE M.D.G. CUNEO (CN00) )
Daniele Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Moine Nicolo' (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
Martina Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Armando Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PETANQUE M.D.G. CUNEO (CN00) )
Origlia Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Aime Emanuel (Punti Pr.Retr.=13) (cat.B - A.S.D. VIGNOLO PETANQUE (CN00) )
Bruno Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=13) (cat.D )
3° Goletto Mattia (Punti Pr.Retr.=5) (cat.C - LUIGI BIARESE (CN00) )
Melchio Mattia Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=5) (cat.C )
4° Bonavia Ivano (Punti Pr.Retr.=5) (cat.C - A.S.D. SOC. PET. BOVESANA A. ROSASPINA (CN00) )
Diglaudi Michael (Punti Pr.Retr.=5) (cat.C )
7° Tomatis Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=3) (cat.D - S.B. SANTALBANESE (CN00) )
Damilano Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=3) (cat.B )
8° Billia Kevin (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.D - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
Vottero Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.B )