GARA TERNE DDD con Vincolo Societa' valida Coppa C
Data | 19 Marzo 2023 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Salassa(TO) |
Comitato | CANAVESANO |
Direttore gara | Borra Ferruccio |
Caratteristiche | DDD - Terna |
Società | S.B.SALASSESE |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=26 ( cat.26 )
0° Cotto Domenico Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B.SALASSESE (TO02) )
Biga Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Perardi Livio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Verrini Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ASD B. QUASSOLESE (TO02) )
Pezziardi Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Presbitero Ettore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Valle Erik mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. FORNO (TO02) )
Pietrarelli Rinaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Tarrochione Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Vassallo Vincenzo Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B.SALASSESE (TO02) )
Sandretto Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Bettas Donin Bernardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Gabriele Rinaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ASD B. QUASSOLESE (TO02) )
Bordetto Augusto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Tendas Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Cordella Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
Anselmetti Valentino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Dametto Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° De rosa Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. FUCINE ROSTAGNO (TO02) )
Carbonatto Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Orso Giuseppe Ferdinando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Regis Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. FORNO (TO02) )
Cresto Dina Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Panerio Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Mazzini Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. G.B.C. (TO02) )
Facciano Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Brunetto Silvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Gaudino Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. STRAMBINESE (TO02) )
Vigliocco Cesare (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Gialdi Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Arnoletti Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. STRAMBINESE (TO02) )
Thione Emma (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Bignotti Diego attilio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Sandretto Oreste (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ASD GBPONTESE (TO02) )
Cappelli Giuliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Zurra Gianpiero Vittorio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ricca Pier Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. FORNO (TO02) )
Data Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Zerboglio Ivano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Mian Lidio Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B.SALASSESE (TO02) )
Cortese Giampiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Mian Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Rolando Mariola Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. FUCINE ROSTAGNO (TO02) )
Rolando Mariola Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Querio Dario Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Freisa Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B.SALASSESE (TO02) )
Rossi Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Revelant Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Boggio Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
Renard Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Mautino Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Martinetto Fulvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B.SALASSESE (TO02) )
Bianchetta Pier Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Cena Piergianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Osello Marino Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - S.B. FUCINE ROSTAGNO (TO02) )
Capella Gian Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
Cavoretto Franco Lodovico (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
2° Faletto Mario Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - S.B.SALASSESE (TO02) )
Silva Ezio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
Peila Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
4° Bettas Begalin Bartolomeo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - S.B. FORNO (TO02) )
Drovetti Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
Verderone Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
4° Baima Poma aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - S.B. RIVARESE (TO02) )
De colombi Silvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
Limoso Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
8° Tirassa Claudio Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - S.B. STRAMBINESE (TO02) )
Favre Leonardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
Stratta Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
8° Mussatto Armando Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - S.B.SALASSESE (TO02) )
Guglielmino Franco Pasqualino (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
Bietto Rosvaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
8° Brunero-Manera Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - A.S.D. G.B.C. (TO02) )
Besso Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
Lorenzatto Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
8° Turino Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - S.B. STRAMBINESE (TO02) )
Actis Caporale Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
Boscolo Rino (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )