1° Sel.Camp.Italiani Coppie D - 1 Qualificato
Data | 07 Maggio 2023 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Rivoli(TO) |
Comitato | VALLE SUSA-PINEROLO |
Direttore gara | Alesso Walter |
Caratteristiche | DD - Coppia |
Società | S.B. RIVOLESE |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=45 ( cat.45 )
0° Negro Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. ROSTA (TO01) )
Gallo Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Dovis Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SELVAGGESE (TO01) )
Turello Giovanni Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Raimondo Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. ROSTA (TO01) )
Passuello Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Amprimo Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. CHIUSINA (TO01) )
Amprimo Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Col Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. S.ANTONINESE (TO01) )
Menone Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Oliva Gilberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SELVAGGESE (TO01) )
Carello Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Galliano Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LA PEROSINA (TO01) )
Canal brunet Augusto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Martoglio Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. S.ANTONINESE (TO01) )
Pognant viu' Fiore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Blencio Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LA VILLAFRANCHESE (TO01) )
Elia Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Mollar Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCCIOFILA SAN PIETRO VAL LEMI (TO01) )
Damiano Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Molino Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VIOTTESE (TO01) )
Salvai Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Barral Elvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
Mainero Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Alotto Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. S.ANTONINESE (TO01) )
Larosa Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Angileri Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. ROSTA (TO01) )
Richetta Giuseppe Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Re Ermanno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - C.R. PAOLO VASARIO (TO01) )
Cougn Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Bertola Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
Goitre Danilo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Wich Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCC. SOC. OPERAIA LUIGI MIOCI A.S.D. (TO01) )
De nardo Aurelio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Gotto Giovanni Battista (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. S.ANTONINESE (TO01) )
Fittipaldi Fernando (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Cuatto Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SELVAGGESE (TO01) )
Martinetti Romano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Raimondo Antonio Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. ROSTA (TO01) )
Pasqualotto Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Borgna Ezio fiorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D - S.B. ALMESINA (TO01) )
Alpe Fulvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D )
2° Ghirardi Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - BOCCIOFILA SAN PIETRO VAL LEMI (TO01) )
Richiardone Lino (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
3° Schiavon Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - S.B. RIVOLESE (TO01) )
Laronga Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
4° Mantovan Oriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - S.B. ALMESINA (TO01) )
Giuglar Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )