Gara a coppie cat. CD - DD valida per Coppa città
Data | 21 Maggio 2023 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Scalenghe(TO) |
Comitato | VALLE SUSA-PINEROLO |
Direttore gara | Falco Rinaldo |
Caratteristiche | CD DD - Coppia |
Società | S.B. VIOTTESE |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=20 ( cat.20 )
0° Negro Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. ROSTA (TO01) )
Bellero Elio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Scapino Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SELVAGGESE (TO01) )
Cuatto Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Giordano Aldo Marino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SELVAGGESE (TO01) )
Ostorero Gian carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Militello Rosina (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. ROSTA (TO01) )
Girodo Livio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Quaranta Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VIOTTESE (TO01) )
Guarneri Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ribetto Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCC. SOC. OPERAIA LUIGI MIOCI A.S.D. (TO01) )
Bonansone Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Giuliano Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. BRUINO (TO01) )
Camia Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Sereno Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. FAVRO PARIS (TO01) )
Cugnetto Tiziano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bruno Tiziano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCCIOFILA SAN PIETRO VAL LEMI (TO01) )
Ghirardi Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Saletta Denise (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VIOTTESE (TO01) )
Laupretre Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bertola Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B.D. BORGONESE (TO01) )
Bertola Margherita (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Neirotti Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. ROSTA (TO01) )
Salvaia Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Combetto Pancrazio (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.C - U.B. S.ANTONINESE (TO01) )
Gotto Giovanni Battista (Punti Pr.Retr.=60) (cat.D )
2° Barral Elvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
Bertetto Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.C )
3° Wich Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - BOCC. SOC. OPERAIA LUIGI MIOCI A.S.D. (TO01) )
Maccari Edoardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
4° Mosca Biagio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
Collino Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
5° Perotti Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - LA PEROSINA (TO01) )
Creunto Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
6° Buniva Alfredo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - S.B. VIOTTESE (TO01) )
Torno Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
7° Gallian Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - LA PEROSINA (TO01) )
Grangetto Paolo Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
8° Tarquino Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - S.B. VIOTTESE (TO01) )
Bianciotto Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )