Selezione Campionato Regionale Coppie CC - 2 Qual
Data | 07 Maggio 2023 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Strambino(TO) |
Comitato | CANAVESANO |
Direttore gara | Falco Rinaldo |
Caratteristiche | CC - Coppia |
Società | S.B. STRAMBINESE |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=27 ( cat.27 )
0° Cesare Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASD B. QUASSOLESE (TO02) )
Molinaro Marco Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Macario Gioanas Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. FUCINE ROSTAGNO (TO02) )
Caresio Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Donna Bedino Eraldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. FUCINE ROSTAGNO (TO02) )
Soudaz Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Valle Enrico Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
Scapin Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Riviera Angelo sonny (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
Ponzetti Gian carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mapelli Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
Faedda Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Capriolo Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. RIVARESE (TO02) )
Marino Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Antonino Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASD B. QUASSOLESE (TO02) )
Trovero Ezio Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Icardi Gian vittorio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
Revello Chion Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bisacca Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B.C. (TO02) )
Aimonetto Marino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Borello Osvaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
Bortolozzo Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ballario Luciano Pierino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. SANGIORGESE (TO02) )
Ponzetto Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Grosso Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. FUCINE ROSTAGNO (TO02) )
Ronco Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Amione Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
Squasso Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Riva Roveda Fulvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B.C. (TO02) )
Clerico Pierluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Savoia Giovanni Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. AMICI BOCCE (TO02) )
Graziano Ugo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Sacerdoni Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B.C. (TO02) )
Ricca Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Messonier Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. FUCINE ROSTAGNO (TO02) )
Scalese Mario luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Peccioli Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASD B. QUASSOLESE (TO02) )
Ghirardo Gianfranco Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Remogna Vittore Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - S.B. PERTUSIO (TO02) )
Buffo Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
2° Bertot Efisio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
Battilossi Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
4° Quagliotti Domenico Enrico Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - S.B. AMICI BOCCE (TO02) )
Avanzi Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
4° Monville Pier Carlo Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - S.B. RIVARESE (TO02) )
Trettene Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
8° Ruggirello Girolamo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - S.B. STRAMBINESE (TO02) )
Bianchetta Mauro Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
8° Araudo Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - S.B. RIVARESE (TO02) )
Vigna ton Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
8° Monetta Gianpaolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - ASD B. QUASSOLESE (TO02) )
Juglair Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
8° Tapparo Edoardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - S.B. FUCINE ROSTAGNO (TO02) )
Pagliassotto Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )