Vigonese- Trofeo Iren poule 8 quadrette BCCD CCCC
Data | 12 Giugno 2023 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Vigone(TO) |
Comitato | VALLE SUSA-PINEROLO |
Direttore gara | |
Caratteristiche | BCCD BCDD BDDD CCCC - Quadretta |
Società | S.B. VIGONESE |
Tipo | Regionale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=8 ( cat.8 )
0° Combina Pier franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VIOTTESE (TO01) )
Cascio Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Allasia Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Ame' Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Falcetti Romolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VIGONESE (TO01) )
Durbano Danilo Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Ceaglio Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Allasia Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Cuniberti Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VIGONESE (TO01) )
Pavesio Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Gay Diego (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
Tesio Ivano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ainardi Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. VIGONESE (TO01) )
Pascali Adamo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Cuniberti Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
Accastello Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Marcotti Oscar (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
Ambrogio Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
Rosso Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
Ambrogio Livio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
2° Ricci Christian (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - A.S.D. LA BOCC. COM. ENVIESE (CN00) )
Zanchetta Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
Tonapam Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
Merlat Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.B )
3° Nasi Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C - S.B. VIGONESE (TO01) )
Guido Andrea Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C )
Bello Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C )
Laupretre Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C )
4° Ferrero Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.D - S.B. VIGONESE (TO01) )
Falzoni Fulvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.C )
Massimino Sebastiano (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.D )
Ferrero Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=15) (cat.B )