Gara Serale Regionale a terne ADlei BClei con pres
Data | 16 Maggio 2023 |
---|---|
Specialità | Petanque |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Centallo(CN) |
Comitato | CUNEO |
Direttore gara | Occelli Mario |
Caratteristiche | ACD ADD BCC BCD - Terna |
Società | A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE |
Tipo | Regionale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=14 ( cat.14 )
0° Dedominici Sara (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. COSTIGLIOLESE (CN00) )
Alberti Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
Alberti Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Masseilot Nicole (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. COSTIGLIOLESE (CN00) )
Moro Ezio Vaifro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Massel Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Durbano Rosella (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
Vittone Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
Billia Kevin (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Tomatis Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
Bergesio Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Armando Rosanna (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Bono Maria Piera (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
Damilano Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
Dogliani Ambrogio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Parizia Boggero Simona (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
Martina Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Caporgno Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Cometto Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. BOCC.BUSCHESE (CN00) )
Rovera Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
Caivano Anna Maria (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Riorda Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
Gianti Ornella (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Ambrogio Attilio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Marin Nello (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
Bongiovanni Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
Giraudo Tiziana (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Perucca Maria Teresa (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
Bono Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Bollati Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
2° Consolino Romano (Punti Pr.Retr.=4) (cat.B - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
Raviola Rosella (Punti Pr.Retr.=4) (cat.D )
Rinaudo Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=4) (cat.C )
4° Vittone Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.D - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
Mellano Chiara (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.C )
Caporgno Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=2) (cat.A )
7° Moine Nicolo' (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.D - AUXILIUM (CN00) )
Rinaudo Martina (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.D )
Vottero Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.B )
8° Fusta Gianfranco (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.B - A.S.D. BOCC. CENTALLESE (CN00) )
Vielmo Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.C )
Giraudo Irmella (Punti Pr.Retr.=1) (cat.D )