Porta Torino- 9^ Prova Circuito Alto Piemonte gara
Data | 30 Luglio 2023 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Vercelli(VC) |
Comitato | VERCELLI |
Direttore gara | Gili Lorenzo Maria |
Caratteristiche | DD - Coppia |
Società | A.S.D.BOCCIOFILA PORTA TORINO |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=16 ( cat.16 )
0° Mazzone Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.S.B. CARPIGNANESE (NO00) )
Donetti Fiorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Carzaghi Pio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.S.B. CARPIGNANESE (NO00) )
Carzaghi Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Pezzati Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.S. BOCC. CRESCENTINESE (VC00) )
Bordino Ugo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Albergoni Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.B. ARAVECCHIA (VC00) )
Albergoni Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Angaramo Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Sanna Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Gregnanin Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - A.S.D.BOCCIOFILA PORTA TORINO (VC00) )
Scicchitano Vincenzo Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Dellagaren Sandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Diglaudi Angelo tomas (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Fornari Bruno Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Pasqua Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Bonini Fausto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Gardino Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Rotti Santino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.B. QUARONESE (VC00) )
Poletti Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Scoleri Cesare (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. BURCINA (BI00) )
Rossetti Pier giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Cavigiolio Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. LIVORNO FERRARIS (VC00) )
Mabritto Claudio* (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Marchetti Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Grigolon Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
2° Dresti Ernesto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - S.B. VALDUGGESE (VC00) )
Fonio Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
3° Franco Mattia (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Benanchietti Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
3° Starda Ottavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - A.B. ARAVECCHIA (VC00) )
Albergoni Leonardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )