Varallo- 12^ prova circuito Alto Piemonte- gara a
Data | 03 Settembre 2023 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Varallo(VC) |
Comitato | VERCELLI |
Direttore gara | Rotti Santino |
Caratteristiche | CC CD - Coppia |
Società | LA BOCCIOFILA VARALLO |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=22 ( cat.22 )
0° Toietti Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Sigismondi Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Barinotti Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - LA BOCCIOFILA VARALLO (VC00) )
Saini Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bracco Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
Furlan Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Comazzi Enzio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Andreoli Amato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ratto Antonella (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - G.S. AGNONA BOCCE (VC00) )
Angelino giorset Elvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Algarotti Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - BOCC. VALLE ELVO (BI00) )
Bevilacqua Santo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Mira d'ercole Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Duo' Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Marzanati Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SAN SECONDO BENNESE (BI00) )
Allorio Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mazzola Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. VALLEMOSSO MOSSESE (BI00) )
Maffei Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ronco Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. FUCINE ROSTAGNO (TO02) )
Grosso Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Dellapiazza Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D.C. G.B. MASERA (VB00) )
Ariola Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Garosi Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. NOVARA BOCCE (NO00) )
Pasqua Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Tadiotto Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Spaltini Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ciocchetti Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. VALLEMOSSO MOSSESE (BI00) )
Francone Pierluigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Verzotti Giampietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Sacco Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Velatta Eraldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - G.S. AGNONA BOCCE (VC00) )
Dresti Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Mento Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. VALLEMOSSO MOSSESE (BI00) )
Comuzio Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Tolentino Bartolomeo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - U.B. ROMAGNANESE (VC00) )
Riolo Igino (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
2° Beltrami Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - ASD PIATTO SPORT 92 (BI00) )
Ciarletti Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
3° Mercandino Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - GR. BOCC. DI TRECATE (NO00) )
Andrighetto Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
3° Barattino Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - S.B. VALDUGGESE (VC00) )
Mazzola Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Orlandi Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - GAGLIANICO (BI00) )
Orlandi Sandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )