GARA TERNE CCC con Vincolo Societa' valida Coppa C
Data | 12 Marzo 2023 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Torino(TO) |
Comitato | TORINO |
Direttore gara | Pittarelli Pier Franco |
Caratteristiche | CCC - Terna |
Società | POZZO STRADA |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=27 ( cat.27 )
0° Maino Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
Fossat Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Bardella Lido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ferrero Antonio Natale (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. AMICI BOCCE (TO02) )
Avanzi Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Quagliotti Domenico Enrico Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Cerva Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - A.S.D. G.B.C. (TO02) )
Mapelli Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Giolitto Gabriele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Martinotti Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - LA MONTAGNOLA (TO00) )
Brignolo Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Cena Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ali Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - LOGGESE (TO00) )
Parena Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Parena Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pagliasso Claudio giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
Pagliasso Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Mattiola Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Paschetta Gian piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
Orlando Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Rosso Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Tamagnone Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
Bonis Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Ghittino Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Vieta Pietro Tommaso (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. PERTUSIO (TO02) )
Fassero Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Falletti Walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Scursatone Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - LA MONTAGNOLA (TO00) )
Rolando Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Garnero Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Zanelli Gianluca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - VELIVOLO (TO00) )
Mana Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Grosso Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Lussiana Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. ROSTA (TO01) )
De Mari Ilario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Bellero Elio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Moncalvo Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PRO GRUGLIASCO (TO00) )
Michelotto Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Camposeo Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Carletti Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - SASSI (TO00) )
Carosio Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Truffo Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Togliatto Norberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
Gaida Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Costa Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Monville Pier Carlo Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. RIVARESE (TO02) )
Buratto Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Araudo Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Salvino Ettore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - LA MONTAGNOLA (TO00) )
Dalmazzo Silvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Campion Renzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Fochi Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
Ciani Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Ciani Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Pagliasso Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
Pagliasso Alex (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Drago Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Scaggion Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Favaretto Edoardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
Ducato Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
2° Bortolozzo Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
Bertot Efisio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
Battilossi Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
3° Bobbio Loris (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - S.B. FUCINE ROSTAGNO (TO02) )
Macario Gioanas Fabrizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
Ronco Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
4° Schianto Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Libanore Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
Bava Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Vailatti Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - ROSSINI (TO00) )
Vailatti Massimo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
Dubois Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
6° Gilemi Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
Gaidano Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
Bornengo Verter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
7° Dalla muta Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - SASSI (TO00) )
Guatta Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
Teppati Guglielmo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
8° Calosso Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - POZZO STRADA (TO00) )
Caglio Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
Alessio Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )