GARA TERNE DDD con Vincolo Societa' valida Coppa C
Data | 12 Marzo 2023 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Chieri(TO) |
Comitato | TORINO |
Direttore gara | Caresio Giovanni |
Caratteristiche | DDD - Terna |
Società | CHIERESE |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=44 ( cat.44 )
0° Caprioglio Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - GASSINESE (TO00) )
Bonecchi Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Golzio Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Romanisio Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0478*MADONNA DEL PILONE (TO00) )
Bonamigo Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Benenti Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ponte Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VELIVOLO (TO00) )
Gagliardone Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Cavallo Gian Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Giuliano Alessio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - RIVALBESE (TO00) )
Zorzi Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Titli Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Mainero Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SASSI (TO00) )
Bovio Corrado (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Ferla Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Vergnano Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ALPINI (TO00) )
Menel Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Cestaro Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Martino Christian (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BORGARESE (TO00) )
Russo Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Scapolo Ugo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Tartaglino Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PIOBESI VINOVO (TO00) )
Morello Matteo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Vercelli Ezio Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Dezzani Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PIOBESI VINOVO (TO00) )
Ghiano Natale (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Bello Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Cirio Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Tamagnone Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Tamietti Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Tarantino Marcello (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Prataviera Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Pagura Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Marangon Maurizio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LOGGESE (TO00) )
Boasso Ezio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Longo Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Pasquero Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - RIVALBESE (TO00) )
Martinotti Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Ducatto Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Sereno Regis Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BORGARESE (TO00) )
Nieddu Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Ghibaudo Pierino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Sordini Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Sgargetta Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Mares Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Barbera Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VIRTUS (TO00) )
Spinoglio Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Gazziero Luigino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Sussio Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ROSSINI (TO00) )
Mazza Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Viviani Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Roccati Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Marzano Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Cavaglia' Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Sirito Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Ronco Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Mantovani Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Laveglia Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Gallione Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Chiara Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Mantovan Oriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. ALMESINA (TO01) )
Giuglar Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Borgna Ezio fiorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Viano Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CRAL GTT (TO00) )
Pelliciari Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Ortolano Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Gerbaudo Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PIOBESI VINOVO (TO00) )
Cusinato Elio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Pianotti Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Marini Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LA TOLA (TO00) )
Galla Germano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Demichela Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Scarafiotti Piercarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Frola Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Costamagna Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Salbego Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - S.B. RIVARESE (TO02) )
Braida Antonella (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Baima Poma aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Pillon Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ROSSINI (TO00) )
Bruno Sergio Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Bernardi Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Racca Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PIOBESI VINOVO (TO00) )
Ramello Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Astegiano Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Camisola Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
Occhiena Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D )
Peira Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D )
2° Piretta Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - VELIVOLO (TO00) )
Martelli Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
Destro Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
3° Tommasini Silvano (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Pomero Antonio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
Bulgarello Pier Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
4° Pozzato Vitaliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Gamarra Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
Lavagnino Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
5° Ghiotto Natalino (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Allora Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
Masera Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
6° Pavan Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - BORGARESE (TO00) )
Procacci Vincenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
Bellachioma Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
7° Tamagnone Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Saffirio Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
Allora Eugenio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
8° Monchietto Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Galeasso Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
Avallone Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
9° Verga Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Pastorini Vittorio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
Piva Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
10° Surra Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Ronco Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Cumino Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
11° Listello Luigino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Elia Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Morando Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
12° Battaglio Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Scolaro Guido (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Marocco Biagio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
13° Scolari Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
La Valle Simone Marguerite Ida (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Drago Manuel (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
14° Sacco Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Buriolla Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
Benedicenti Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
15° Carbone Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - S.B. RIVARESE (TO02) )
Bertotti Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
Baima besquet Ivano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
16° Nicola Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
Ferro Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
Navone Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )