1 Sel.Camp.Ital. TERNE DDD QUALIFICATE 2 Formazion
Data | 23 Aprile 2023 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Brandizzo(TO) |
Comitato | TORINO |
Direttore gara | Cochis Franco |
Caratteristiche | DDD - Terna |
Società | VIRTUS |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=38 ( cat.38 )
0° Cuniberti Flavio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
Occhiena Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Campia Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Mazza Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ROSSINI (TO00) )
Minniti Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Pillon Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Berlese Paolo Antonello (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN CANDIDO S.C.M. (TO00) )
Bellizzi Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Gatti Marca alfredo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Barbera Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VIRTUS (TO00) )
Gazziero Luigino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Guerrieri Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Pasquero Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - RIVALBESE (TO00) )
Ducatto Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Martinotti Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Macorutti Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
Caresio Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Fornelli Coletti Patrick (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Sussio Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ROSSINI (TO00) )
Viviani Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Dugaro Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Masiero Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - BORGARESE (TO00) )
Menso Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Masiero Manlio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Pavan Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VELIVOLO (TO00) )
Falcomer Giampaolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Racca Oddone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Tamagnone Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Sgargetta Pietro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Scaglia Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Demichela Mario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LA TOLA (TO00) )
Bassan Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Carcione Arnaldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Golzio Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - GASSINESE (TO00) )
Gribaldo Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Caprioglio Fabio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Gamarra Michele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Lavagnino Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Pozzato Vitaliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Rosso Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SAN CANDIDO S.C.M. (TO00) )
Gennaro Aldo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Mantello Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ronco Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Sirito Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Piretta Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Menel Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ALPINI (TO00) )
Nari Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Cestaro Stefano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Marietta Ilario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
Mattioda Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Marchino Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Mazza Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
Ansaldi Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Capobianco Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Cavallo Gian Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VELIVOLO (TO00) )
Giannone Teodosio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Riva Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Morra Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - ROSSINI (TO00) )
Stella Salvatore (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Traficante Fulvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Benenti Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VTO00-0478*MADONNA DEL PILONE (TO00) )
Bonamigo Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Mora Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
0° Ferla Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - SASSI (TO00) )
Barolo Lorenzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Vetrano Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
1° Costamagna Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Carzaghi Valerio (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D )
Scarafiotti Piercarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.D )
2° Reginato Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Scaiola Alberto Felice (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
Olivero Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.D )
3° Roccati Riccardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Battaglio Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
Marzano Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
4° Ronco Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D - CHIERESE (TO00) )
Sordini Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
Cavaglia' Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.D )
5° Gascone Piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - SASSI (TO00) )
Mainero Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
Molineri Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
6° Nepote Pola Mauro Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Faccini Vito (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
Goitre Achille (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
7° Bernardi Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - ROSSINI (TO00) )
Bernardi Franco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
Testa Mauro Giuseppe Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
8° Nicola Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
Barbero Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
Ferro Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.D )
9° Avallone Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Galeasso Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
Frola Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
10° Oddenino Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PIOBESI VINOVO (TO00) )
Ramello Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Bello Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
11° Destro Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VELIVOLO (TO00) )
Martelli Andrea (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Piretta Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
12° Esposito Carmine (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D - VIRTUS (TO00) )
Chiotto Fausto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
Casale Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.D )
13° Zanetti Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
Brachet Cota Bruno (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Galfano Alessandro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
14° Strano Camillo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - VIRTUS (TO00) )
Rastaldo Elfio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Bigone Francesco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
15° Birolo Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - LA TOLA (TO00) )
Marini Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Viano Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
16° Racca Paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Camino Adriano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )
Marengo Alberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.D )