GARA COPPIE CC con Vincolo Societa' valida Coppa C
Data | 15 Ottobre 2023 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Nole(TO) |
Comitato | TORINO |
Direttore gara | Caresio Giovanni |
Caratteristiche | CC - Coppia |
Società | PONTE MASINO |
Tipo | Provinciale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=20 ( cat.20 )
0° Orlando Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
Gaidano Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Araudo Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. RIVARESE (TO02) )
Buratto Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Picco Tiziano (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - U.B. S.ANTONINESE (TO01) )
Picco Ares (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Perin Enzo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Libanore Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Dematteis Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
De Giorgis Valter (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Vigna ton Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. RIVARESE (TO02) )
Farina Gabriele Giovanni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ugo Ivo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
Davi' Giulio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Brignolo Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - LA MONTAGNOLA (TO00) )
Garnero Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Bertolina Sergio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - LA TOLA (TO00) )
0° Mangiaudi Mauro (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PRO GRUGLIASCO (TO00) )
Trevisan Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Fassero Giuseppe (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. FORNO (TO02) )
Vieta Pietro Tommaso (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Ippolito Graziella (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. ALMESINA (TO01) )
Guido Andrea Domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
1° Savant aleina Manuelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
Gaida Renato (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.C )
2° Ronco Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C - S.B. FUCINE ROSTAGNO (TO02) )
Grosso Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=30) (cat.C )
3° Paschetta Gian piero (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - CAMPIDOGLIO (TO00) )
Peretti Giuseppe walter (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
4° Giardino Calcia Cristian (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
Togliatto Norberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )
5° Marino Claudio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - S.B. RIVARESE (TO02) )
Capriolo Giancarlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
6° Audagna Umberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - LA TOLA (TO00) )
Bottino Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )
7° Caglio Giorgio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
Cussino Edoardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
8° Vighetti Massimiliano (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C - BORGARESE (TO00) )
Cesarato Gian paolo (Punti Pr.Retr.=10) (cat.C )