Valtorrese- Memorial Bonino- Poule 16 coppie AB BB
Data | 18 Luglio 2023 |
---|---|
Specialità | Volo |
Durata | 1 giorno |
Località | Val della Torre(TO) |
Comitato | VALLE SUSA-PINEROLO |
Direttore gara | Marchisio Claudio |
Caratteristiche | AB AC AD BB - Coppia |
Società | A.B. MONTELERA VALTORRESE |
Tipo | Regionale |
Sorteggio | vai al sorteggio |
RISULTATI
Formazioni=16 ( cat.16 )
0° Schianto Angelo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - CASTIGLIONESE (TO00) )
Ballabene Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Mana Dario (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BEINETTESE (CN00) )
Ponzo Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Binando Ivan (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
Devietti Goggia Gianpiero (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Strocco Gianni (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
Cussino Edoardo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C )
0° Renard Enrico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - A.S.D. G.B.C. (TO02) )
Cotto Marco (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Canetti Fulvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - BRB IVREA ASD (TO02) )
Nari Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Negro Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - PONTE MASINO (TO00) )
Bonino Flavio Giacomo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Vercellino Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
Bertoldo Valentino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Giachetti Carlo (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B - PIANEZZA (TO00) )
Cigolini Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Bertini Eros (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - RORETESE (CN00) )
Travasino Marco Michelino (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
0° Dalmazzo Silvio (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.C - LA MONTAGNOLA (TO00) )
Faustini Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A )
0° Cericola Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.A - S.B. BASSA VALLE-HELVETIA ASSI (AO00) )
Vieta Gian domenico (Punti Pr.Retr.=0) (cat.B )
1° Grosso Daniele (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.A - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
Pittarelli Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=50) (cat.B )
2° Carrù Simone (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.B - VELOCE CLUB (TO01) )
Manolino Davide (Punti Pr.Retr.=40) (cat.A )
3° Negro Luca (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A - CRIVELLESE (TO00) )
Rossi Luciano (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.B )
4° Grattapaglia Luigi (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.A - S.B. SAN BERNARDO (TO02) )
Battilossi Roberto (Punti Pr.Retr.=20) (cat.C )